KILMORE Acceptances on Tuesday 7th December, 2010TAB MEETING. Rail: True Position Entire Circuit--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1-01.00 CHRISTMAS MEETING 21 DECEMBER MAIDEN PLATE 1200 M Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.For Three-Years-Old and Upwards - MAIDEN. Set Weights. Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM---------------------------------------------------------------------------

KILMORE Acceptances on Tuesday 7th December, 2010
TAB MEETING. Rail: True Position Entire Circuit

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-01.00 CHRISTMAS MEETING 21 DECEMBER MAIDEN PLATE 1200 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.For Three-Years-Old and Upwards - MAIDEN. Set Weights. Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 ALPHA BRAVO Anthony Dudley Jason Lyon 5 58
2 DOREMLEY Bernard Barry Jamie Anstice 7 58
3 SAGACIOUS PRINCE Glenn Thornton Luke Currie 3 58
4 ARCYNIC Lee & Shannon Hope Jason Maskiell (a0) 11 56.5
5 DEREIMS (NZ) Lee & Shannon Hope Reece Wheeler 10 56.5
6 DON'T TELL ALI Kelvin Southey Ben Knobel (a1.5) 1 56.5
7 GIDEON Peter Snowden Craig Newitt 8 56.5
8 NIGHT MARAUDER Peter Jacobi Talia Rodder (a2) 13 56.5
9 RUNDLE HEIGHTS Dale Sutton Craig Robertson 6 56.5
10 REGAL CHRISTABEL Fran Houlahan & Brian Johnston Lisa Cropp 9 56
11 ECLIPSE ROUGE Lee & Shannon Hope 12 54.5
12 FEATURE POINT Mark Thomas Wayne Hokai 2 54.5
13 HALO MISS MAHER Brendan McCarthy Chris Symons 4 54.5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2-01.30 BETFAIR 0 - 62 HANDICAP 1200 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.0 - 62.No Allowances for apprentices. Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 HONOUR JACKO Dennis Beriman Brad Rawiller 13 59 (62)
2 WILD 'N' STORMY Kym Hann Jason Lyon 10 59 (62)
3 KYIV ROAD Peter Julius Lisa Cropp 2 58.5 (61)
4 STORMULATOR Rick Hore-Lacy Craig Newitt 16 58.5 (61)
5 A TODA LEY Monica Cid Luke Currie 3 58 (60)
6 DISCO GOSSIP Graeme Hicks 15 58 (60)
7 USAIN David Hayes James Winks 9 58 (60)
8 ONAMISSIONFROMGOD Alicia Macpherson Matt Pumpa 5 57.5 (62)
9 SPINNING APPLE Christina Jeffery Jarrod Fry (a) 11 57.5 (59)
10 STATE OF AFFAIRS Dale Sutton Chris Nicoll 7 57 (62)
11 NAPIER STREET Micheal Newton Craig Robertson 4 56.5 (57)
12 TIO JUAN (NZ) Vincent Malady Billy Egan (a) 8 56.5 (57)
13 CYCLONE SARAH Pat Trotter Dean Holland 12 56 (60)
14 IT'S GAME ON John McArdle Chris Symons 1 56 (60)
15 TRILLIUM Matt Laurie Andrew Mallyon 14 56 (59)
16e TESTA BRAVA Gary Sherer 6 55 (54)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3-02.00 TAB IPHONE APP MAIDEN PLATE 1450 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.For Three-Years-Old and Upwards - MAIDEN. Set Weights. Field Limit: 10 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 BOLD Rick Hore-Lacy Chris Symons 11 58
2 CAPTAIN MAX Jason Warren Ibrahim Gundogdu (a0) 6 58
3 INOUT John P Thompson Craig Newitt 9 58
4 WOOD TIGER John Moloney Jarrod Fry (a0) 5 58
5 DOGGEREL Peter Snowden James Winks 8 56.5
6 LIGHT UP MY DAY Rick Hore-Lacy Lisa Cropp 7 56.5
7 PARIS KING Byron Cozamanis Dean Holland 12 56.5
8 RENOUNCE Mick Price Michael Walker 1 56.5
9 SILENT RULER Rick Page Kyle Hocking (a2) 3 56
10 TULLY BOLERO Matthew Hyland Michael Carson 10 54.5
11e WIND BACK Kate Goodrich 4 58
12e SEA FORCE Kym Hann Andrew Mallyon 2 58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4-02.30 COOL ROOMS GALORE FILLIES AND MARES MAIDEN PLATE 1600 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.For Three-Years-Old and Upwards Fillies and Mares - MAIDEN. Set Weights. Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 BURLESQUEBOMBSHELL Simon Vercoe Aaron Austin 14 57
2 CHOISIR BABY Sylvia Thompson Jarrod Fry (a0) 11 57
3 DELIGHTFULNESS Ken Keys Michael Walker 3 57
4 DRIFTING ICE David Hayes James Winks 1 57
5 GOODTIMESBADTIMES Patrick Starr Katelyn Mallyon (a4) 4 57
6 LA PETITE FILLE Dianne Wynne Sally Wynne 12 57
7 LETSGETRHYTHM Faye Skipper Michael Carson 6 57
8 LYNDORO Wendy Kelly Jason Maskiell (a0) 13 57
9 SAFE KEEPIN' Rachael Gane Kyle Hocking (a2) 2 57
10 ALICE ALICE (NZ) Fran Houlahan & Brian Johnston 9 55.5
11 ANGEL WITCH Alicia Macpherson Matt Pumpa 7 55.5
12 COSMIC CHALLENGE Mick Price Craig Newitt 5 55.5
13 LADY LORNE (NZ) Michael Moroney Lisa Cropp 10 55.5
14 WAALO Chris Hyland Luke Currie 8 55.5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-03.00 SBET.MOBI 0 - 58 HANDICAP 2100 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.0 - 58. Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 SPANISH ARMADA (NZ) Peter Morgan Reece Wheeler 13 59 (58)
2 ULTRA COOL Darren Weir Garry Murphy 11 59 (58)
3 RUSKY YA YA Karl Rhodes Jason Maskiell (a0) 5 58.5 (57)
4 TEAM MACAROMA Allison Sheehan Luke Currie 7 58.5 (57)
5 BIG BAD BOOGY BOY Rebecca Standen Chris Nicoll 17 57.5 (55)
6 CORAL CAT Genevieve Browne Andrew Mallyon 2 57.5 (55)
7 GALIZAR (NZ) Fran Houlahan & Brian Johnston Michael Walker 1 57.5 (55)
8 LEAPING LEROY Sonny Coombes Jack Hill (a0) 10 57.5 (55)
9 OUR ROCK'NHORSE (NZ) Pat Trotter Dean Holland 16 57.5 (55)
10 ROCKINCONI Bryan Maher Jake Duffy (a3) 8 57.5 (55)
11 PRIMADOLLY Simon Vercoe Craig Robertson 4 57 (58)
12 BUTTERFLY MAIDEN Graeme McQueen Wayne Hokai 3 55.5 (55)
13 AFFINIS Terry Carson Michael Carson 9 55 (54)
14 EMEALD David O'Prey Mark Reuben 12 55 (54)
15e CASA BOY Todd Balfour Liam Keniry 14 56 (52)
16e LIMOSET William Caporn Kyle Hocking (a2) 18 55 (50)
17e HAZERATION Peter Stennett 6 55 (50)
18e MR CASUAL Peter Donnelly 15 54.5 (49)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6-03.30 FAV4@SPORTINGBET.COM.AU 0 - 68 HANDICAP 1900 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.0 - 68. Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 SELECTA MINORIA Enver Jusufovic Billy Egan (a0) 8 59 (67)
2 DECRESCENDO Wendy Kelly Jason Maskiell (a0) 4 58.5 (66)
3 NORTH STREET Ian Stewart Adam McCabe (a1.5) 1 58 (65)
4 OUR TYCOON (NZ) David Racovolis Craig Newitt 7 57.5 (64)
5 SEPTEMBER DREAMING Sue Ellis Michelle Payne 2 57.5 (68)
6 VADA ROSSO Danny O'Brien Chris Symons 6 56.5 (62)
7 COPPALROSSA Michael Mehegan Lisa Cropp 3 56 (61)
8 FLYING HULA Darren Weir Garry Murphy 5 56 (65)
9 GIGANTOR Mick Price Michael Walker 9 56 (61)
10 HURRICANE THUNDER Jamie Edwards & Bruce Elkington Ryan Maloney 11 55.5 (60)
11 CLUB HA HA Byron Cozamanis Kelvin Sanderson 10 55 (59)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7-04.00 WIN6@SPORTINGBET.COM.AU 0 - 58 HANDICAP 1450 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.0 - 58. Field Limit: 10 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 CITATOUS SPIRIT Karl Rhodes Craig Robertson 3 59 (58)
2 FABRIANO Peter Donnelly Shaun Nolen 5 59 (58)
3 HE'S A MONTY Nancy Butterworth Jarrod Fry (a0) 14 58.5 (57)
4 LONE HEART John McArdle 10 58.5 (57)
5 MAXICAT Danielle Smith Ben Knobel (a1.5) 4 58.5 (57)
6 SMOOTH DIAMOND Gary Sherer Rhys McLeod 8 58 (56)
7 PHELLINI Greg Kavanagh Brent White 1 57 (58)
8 REBUKE Kym Hann Andrew Mallyon 9 56.5 (57)
9 SPECIAL WILDWOOD Luke Oliver Craig Newitt 12 56.5 (57)
10 INA DE LEMMA Tom Hughes Lisa Cropp 6 56 (56)
11e WAYFIELD Greg Eurell Chris Symons 13 55.5 (55)
12e HOT KISS Rita Burnett Craig Atkinson (a3) 7 55 (54)
13e MAID OF METTLE Melody Keegan 11 55 (54)
14e JUGARRI Gary Mallinson Danny Adam 2 56.5 (53)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8-04.30 MAXIDIV@SPORTINGBET.COM.AU 0 - 68 HANDICAP 1450 M
Of $12000. 1st $6825, 2nd $2100, 3rd $1050, 4th $525, 5th $250, 6th $250, 7th $250, 8th $250, 9th $250, 10th $250.0 - 68. Field Limit: 10 + 4 EM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. Horse Trainer Jockey Barr Wgt Pen RTG
1 SHAKES Chris Hyland Brad Rawiller 10 58.5 (67)
2 ANOTHER PRELATE Quinton Scott Craig Robertson 1 58 (66)
3 TAWAKONI Peter G Moody Luke Currie 6 58 (66)
4 ABSOLUTELY MAYBE Michael Moroney Lisa Cropp 5 57.5 (65)
5 MPUMALANGA Mandie Jones Jake Duffy (a3) 4 57.5 (65)
6 PLAYA Peter Snowden Craig Newitt 2 57.5 (65)
7 SEA CORAL David Hayes James Winks 11 57.5 (65)
8 SKY DEVIL (NZ) John McArdle 8 57.5 (65)
9 FAVEAUX Jamie Edwards & Bruce Elkington Ryan Maloney 14 55.5 (65)
10 REGIMENTAL DANCE Greg Eurell Chris Symons 3 55 (64)
11e AANADEL STAR John Symons & Sheila Laxon 13 55 (64)
12e BORGY BABE John Symons & Sheila Laxon 12 55 (64)
13e SPRUCE DOLLAR Leslie Robertson 7 54.5 (59)
14e GET READY BOY Peter Donnelly 9 54 (58)